Trainers Lot

Adhiraj Singh Jodha Ajith Kumar V B.Suresh Deepesh Narredu
Dhruv Kumar Futnani Dr.Anil Kumar Fahad Khan Fazal-Ul-Rehman
G. S. Parmar J.Sebastian Jagadeeshan Arunkumar James Mckeown
K. S. Mandanna M. M. Uthaiah N. Govindarajan N. Rupa
P.Krishna R.Foley R.Karthik Ramanathan R
Saddam Iqbal Vishesh M. P.

Deepesh Narredu

Sr No. Horse Description Dam Name Ownership
1 ALEXANDER b g 4 Godspeed Stride Livestock Pvt.Ltd,Chetan Shantilal Shah,Prem F Vazirani,Saldanha B E
2 ANASTASIA b f 4 Clementi Stride Livestock Pvt.Ltd,Chetan Shantilal Shah,Suresh G Advani
3 ASIO b g 2 Starlit Smile K.Kaliyaperumal,Thirulok Chander Jagannathan,Ravi.M,Chellam.R
4 ASPIRA ch f 2 Carla K.Kaliyaperumal,Balam Mohla
5 BRISTOL FIGHTER /20 dk c 2 Bristol Fighter Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt.Ltd.
6 CARNIVAL /20 b c 2 Carnival Sohna Stud Farm Pvt.Ltd
7 CATALONIA /20 b f 2 Catalonia Arion Horse Co Pvt.Ltd,Stride Livestock Pvt.Ltd,Chetan Shantilal Shah
8 CORUS b g 5 Penny Lane J M Livestock Private Limited
9 EIFFEL TOWER b g 2 Paris Sudendu Chaitanya Shah,Kishore Rungta,Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt.Ltd.
10 ETERNAL PEARL b f 2 Classical Dancer K.Kaliyaperumal,Balam Mohla
11 FOREVER b f 3 Manila Bay Sohna Stud Farm Pvt.Ltd
12 FORTY CHRISTINA /20 b f 2 Forty Christina Teja Gollapudi,Prabhakar Chowdary Tripuraneni
13 GALLANTRY ch h 6 Vittoria Thirulok Chander Jagannathan
14 GLORIOUS KING ch c 2 Gloriosa GMMSR Advisory Services LLP,Ameeta Mehra
15 GOLDEN WARRIOR ch g 2 Star of Harmony K.Kaliyaperumal,Bhupendar Singh SS,Ameeta Mehra
16 GREAT SPIRIT b f 3 Eltihaab Sohna Stud Farm Pvt.Ltd
17 LADY MIMI ch f 4 Set Ablaze Bhupendar Singh SS
18 MERCEDES /20 b f 2 Mercedes Villoo Poonawalla Racing & Breeding Private Ltd.,,Stride Livestock Pvt.Ltd,Chetan Shantilal Shah,Prem F Vazirani
19 MISS ALLURE b (mtg) f 2 Pure Allure K.Kaliyaperumal,Kunal Gupta Stud Farm LLP
20 NOBLE DYNASTY dk g 2 Quaker Ridge Ameeta Mehra,K.Kaliyaperumal
21 NOVEMBER RAIN ch g 4 Soak Teja Gollapudi
22 PLANET VENUS b f 3 Rare And Gorgeous Balam Mohla
23 PREAKNESS b g 3 Up In Lights Saldanha B E,Balam Mohla,Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt.Ltd.
24 PRICELESS BEAUTY ch f 3 Ashtoh Rohini Thuppal,Narredu M
25 PURE FOR SURE b f 2 Sweet P Sudendu Chaitanya Shah,Kishore Rungta,Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt.Ltd.
26 RULING STAR b g 2 Sweeping Star K.Kaliyaperumal,Balam Mohla
27 SONIC DASH b c 4 Dancer's Fan Kishore Rungta,Rohini Thuppal,Narredu M
28 SPECTACLE b c 3 Hollow Ridge Sohna Stud Farm Pvt.Ltd
29 SPEED AIR ch g 6 Victorian J M Livestock Private Limited
30 STAR ROMANCE ch g 3 Equine Love Prem F Vazirani,Suresh G Advani,Saldanha B E,Stride Livestock Pvt.Ltd
31 STORM BREAKER b g 6 Haunting Memories Saldanha B E,Poonawalla Racing & Breeding Pvt.Ltd,Byramjee Jeejeebhoy Pvt.Ltd
32 SUCCESSION dk c 4 Prolific Gainsville Stud & Agl.Farm Pvt.Ltd,Kishore Rungta,Saleem Fazelbhoy
33 SUPREME RUNNER b g 4 Keukenhof Daulat Chhabria
34 TERMINATOR b (mtg) g 3 Siempre Lista Daulat Chhabria,Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt.Ltd.
35 TURF MELODY dk f 3 Melodica Five Stars Shipping Company Pvt.Ltd,Saldanha B E,Hatim A Lakdawala,Aditya Prakash Apte
36 VERSATILE dk b g 3 Flamboyant Flame Deepesh Narredu
37 VOSHKIE /20 b f 2 Voshkie Manjri Horse Breeders Farm Pvt.Ltd.,Arion Horse Co Pvt.Ltd
38 WALKING BRAVE b g 4 Quaker Ridge Bhupendar Singh SS,Deepesh Narredu
39 WONDERFUL b c 3 Silver Beauty Deepesh Narredu
40 ZIANA b f 4 Zippit J M Livestock Private Limited